AFL HYPERSCALE

Show archived products
Availability
Catalog
APC-version
Length
Category
Fibre type
Type of connector connection 1
Type of connector connection 2
Cable type
Number of fibres
Type of connector
Colour
84 results
PANEL 19IN CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR 75mm
PANEL 19IN CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR 75mm
Product code
7201020
In stock
PIGTAIL LC SM 2M BLUE
PIGTAIL LC SM 2M BLUE
Product code
7201480
In stock
PIGTAIL SC SM 2M BLUE
PIGTAIL SC SM 2M BLUE
Product code
7201473
PIGTAIL LC OM3 2M AQUA
PIGTAIL LC OM3 2M AQUA
Product code
7201485
In stock
PIGTAIL SC APC 1.5M OS2
PIGTAIL SC APC 1.5M OS2
Product code
7202368
In stock
PIGTAIL LC APC 1.5M OS2
PIGTAIL LC APC 1.5M OS2
Product code
7202366
In stock
PIGTAIL SC OM3 2M AQUA
PIGTAIL SC OM3 2M AQUA
Product code
7201483
In stock
PIGTAIL SET 12X LC SM 1.5M OS2
PIGTAIL SET 12X LC SM 1.5M OS2
Product code
7202373
In stock
ADAPTER SC OM3 AQUA
ADAPTER SC OM3 AQUA
Product code
7202376
In stock
PIGTAIL SET 12X SC SM 1.5M OS2
PIGTAIL SET 12X SC SM 1.5M OS2
Product code
7202372
In stock
ADAPTER SC OM3 AQUA DX
ADAPTER SC OM3 AQUA DX
Product code
7202377
In stock
PIGTAIL SC MM 2M BEIGE
PIGTAIL SC MM 2M BEIGE
Product code
7201481
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC AQUA 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC AQUA 2M
Product code
7201572
In stock
ADAPTER SC MM BEIGE
ADAPTER SC MM BEIGE
Product code
7201597
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC ORANGE 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC ORANGE 2M
Product code
7201567
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 2M
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 2M
Product code
7201489
In stock
PIGTAIL LC MM 1.5M OM4
PIGTAIL LC MM 1.5M OM4
Product code
7202371
In stock
ADAPTER SC MM BEIGE DX
ADAPTER SC MM BEIGE DX
Product code
7201598
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC YELLOW 2M
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC YELLOW 2M
Product code
7201546
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC ORANGE 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC ORANGE 2M
Product code
7201558
In stock
PATCHCORD SM SX LC/SC YELLOW 1M
PATCHCORD SM SX LC/SC YELLOW 1M
Product code
7201487
In stock
PATCHCORD SM SX SC/SC YELLOW 1M
PATCHCORD SM SX SC/SC YELLOW 1M
Product code
7201486
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/SC YELLOW 2M
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/SC YELLOW 2M
Product code
7201554
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 1M
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 1M
Product code
7201488
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC MAGENTA 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC MAGENTA 2M
Product code
7202385
In stock
ADAPTER LC MM BEIGE DX
ADAPTER LC MM BEIGE DX
Product code
7202308
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC MAGENTA 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC MAGENTA 2M
Product code
7202389
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC ORANGE 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC ORANGE 2M
Product code
7201562
In stock
PIGTAIL SC MM 1.5M OM4
PIGTAIL SC MM 1.5M OM4
Product code
7202369
In stock
ADAPTER LC MM BEIGE QUAD
ADAPTER LC MM BEIGE QUAD
Product code
7202309
In stock
ADAPTER SC OM4 MAGENTA
ADAPTER SC OM4 MAGENTA
Product code
7202393
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC MAGENTA 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX SC/SC MAGENTA 2M
Product code
7202381
In stock
ADAPTER SC SM BLUE
ADAPTER SC SM BLUE
Product code
7201595
ADAPTER LC SM BLUE DX
ADAPTER LC SM BLUE DX
Product code
7202303
ADAPTER SC SM BLUE DX
ADAPTER SC SM BLUE DX
Product code
7201596
ADAPTER LC OM3 AQUA DX
ADAPTER LC OM3 AQUA DX
Product code
7202315
ADAPTER LC APC GREEN DX
ADAPTER LC APC GREEN DX
Product code
7202316
ADAPTER SC APC GREEN
ADAPTER SC APC GREEN
Product code
7201599
ADAPTER SC APC GREEN DX
ADAPTER SC APC GREEN DX
Product code
7202302
ADAPTER LC SM BLUE QUAD
ADAPTER LC SM BLUE QUAD
Product code
7202304
ADAPTER LC OM3 AQUA QUAD
ADAPTER LC OM3 AQUA QUAD
Product code
7202379
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC AQUA 2M
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/SC AQUA 2M
Product code
7201591
ADAPTER LC OM4 MAGENTA QUAD
ADAPTER LC OM4 MAGENTA QUAD
Product code
7202396
ADAPTER LC OM4 MAGENTA DX
ADAPTER LC OM4 MAGENTA DX
Product code
7202395
ADAPTER SC OM4 MAGENTA DX
ADAPTER SC OM4 MAGENTA DX
Product code
7202394
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 5M
PIGTAIL LC MM 2M BEIGE
PIGTAIL LC MM 2M BEIGE
Product code
7201482
PATCHCORD SM DX SC/SC YELLOW 3M