NAFICON

Show archived products
Availability
Catalog
New products
Colour
Length
Cable type
Width
Depth
Height
With front plate
With number of couplings/adapters
Suitable for number of couplings/adapters
Impedance
122 results
RACK ACCESSORY FIBERGUIDE FOR 19IN PANEL
Product code
7268465
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OS2 7m
Product code
9068093
In stock
FACE PLATE LL LC/- FZMSU 96SML 30m
Product code
7268329
In stock
FACE PLATE LL LC/- FZOMSU-SD 48SML 30m
Product code
7268326
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OS2 5m
Product code
9068092
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OS2 2m
Product code
9068090
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OS2 10m
Product code
9068094
In stock
PANEL FIBRE LL YJT-05 12SC/24LC PANEL
Product code
7264118
In stock
PATCHCORD SM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OS2 3m
Product code
9068091
In stock
FACE PLATE PANEL 96LC-19IN PIGT/ADAPT
Product code
CFT668
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OM4 10m
Product code
9068099
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OM4 5m
Product code
9068097
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OM4 2m
Product code
9068095
In stock
PATCHCORD MM DX LC/LC UNIBOOT OM4 3m
Product code
9068096
In stock
New
PANEL FIBRE PANEL FIBRE 24 LC YJT
Product code
7269490
In stock
New
PANEL COPPER PANEL COPPER 12 RJ45 YJT
Product code
7269491
In stock
CONNECTING CABLE LC/LC FMS 1SMT 7.5M
Product code
7262378
In stock
ACCESSORY DRUM
Product code
7263218