BCC SOLUTIONS

Show archived products
Availability
Catalog
Length
Category
APC-version
Fibre type
Number of fibres
Type of connector connection 1
Type of connector connection 2
Cable type
Colour
Type of connector
161 results
CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR 19 1U EXCEL BLACK
CABLE MANAGEMENT BAR 19 1U EXCEL BLACK
Product code
7214514
In stock
OUTLET 3P TELEPHONE PLUG W/ RJ11
OUTLET 3P TELEPHONE PLUG W/ RJ11
Product code
7021441
In stock
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 SC-APC 3m (E)
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 SC-APC 3m (E)
Product code
7244211
In stock
EXCEL MIXED USE PANEL 8 MODULE, EMPTY
EXCEL MIXED USE PANEL 8 MODULE, EMPTY
Product code
CMM952
In stock
EXCEL CAT6A U/FTP 6W CASSETTE LINK 10M BS
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 LC-APC 3m (E)
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 LC-APC 3m (E)
Product code
7244202
In stock
EXCEL BLANK FOR MIXED USE PANEL - BLACK
EXCEL BLANK FOR MIXED USE PANEL - BLACK
Product code
CMM958
In stock
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 SC 3m (E)
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 SC 3m (E)
Product code
7244256
In stock
EXCEL 6 PORT (12 FIBRE) OS2 LC MODULE2MODULE CABLE 15M, DCA
ADAPTER SM OS2 GREEN SC-APC SIMPLEX
ADAPTER SM OS2 GREEN SC-APC SIMPLEX
Product code
7244274
In stock
EXCEL 6 PORT (12 FIBRE) OS2 LC MODULE2MODULE CABLE 10M, DCA
EXCEL CAT6A U/FTP 6W CASSETTE LINK 15M BS
ADAPTER SM OS2 BLUE SC SIMPLEX
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC-APC/LC-APC/3m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC-APC/LC-APC/3m (E)
Product code
7244371
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC-APC/LC-UPC/10m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC-APC/LC-UPC/10m (E)
Product code
7244390
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 SC-APC 2m 12kpl ANSI(E)
OUTLET 5P TELEPHONE PLUG W/ RJ11
OUTLET 5P TELEPHONE PLUG W/ RJ11
Product code
7021442
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 LC 3m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE DPX SM OS2 SC/LC/2m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE DPX SM OS2 SC/LC/10m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE DPX SM OS2 SC/LC/5m (E)
ADAPTER SM OS2 GREEN SC-APC DUPLEX
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC/LC/2m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC/LC/2m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC/LC/5m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC-APC/LC-APC/5m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC-APC/LC-APC/5m (E)
Product code
7244364
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 LC-APC 7m (E)
ADAPTER SM OS2 BLUE SC DUPLEX
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC/SC/10m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC/LC/5m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC-APC/SC-APC/5m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC-APC/SC-APC/5m (E)
Product code
7244356
ADAPTER SM OS2 GREEN LC-APC DUPLEX
PIG TAIL (FIBRE) SM OS2 LC 7m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC/SC/5m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 LC/LC/10m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE SM OS2 SC/LC/10m (E)
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE DPX SM OS2 LC/LC/2m (E)