FINNSAT

Availability
Origin labelling
Length
Model
Type of connector connection 1
Category
Fibre type
APC-version
Type of fastening
Cable type
Colour
Housing material
Show archived products
142 results
ADAPTER SM LC/LC DUPLEX UPC
ADAPTER SM LC/LC DUPLEX UPC
Product code
7265134
In stock
ADAPTER SM SC-SC SIMPLEX
ADAPTER SM SC-SC SIMPLEX
Product code
7265137
In stock
MEASURING INSTRUMENT DVB-T/T2+C PROBE 47-862MHZ
MEASURING INSTRUMENT DVB-T/T2+C PROBE 47-862MHZ
Product code
7550635
In stock
LAN-TESTER LAN CABLE TESTER RJ45
LAN-TESTER LAN CABLE TESTER RJ45
Product code
6705121
In stock
ADAPTER SM LC/LC QUATTRO GREEN
ADAPTER SM LC/LC QUATTRO GREEN
Product code
7265038
In stock
ADAPTER OM3 LC/LC DUPLEX AQUA
ADAPTER OM3 LC/LC DUPLEX AQUA
Product code
7267120
In stock
ADAPTER SM SC-SC DUPLEX
ADAPTER SM SC-SC DUPLEX
Product code
7265136
In stock
COUPLING CABLE SMA-N/SMA-U 10M
COUPLING CABLE SMA-N/SMA-U 10M
Product code
7557066
In stock
ADAPTER SM OS2 LC/LC QUATTRO BLUE
ADAPTER SM OS2 LC/LC QUATTRO BLUE
Product code
7267110
In stock
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/5G/GSM, 11DBI
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/5G/GSM, 11DBI
Product code
7526072
In stock
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 LC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 LC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
Product code
7267127
In stock
PIGTAIL LC/UPC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
PIGTAIL LC/UPC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
Product code
7267123
In stock
ADAPTER SM LC/LC DUPLEX
ADAPTER SM LC/LC DUPLEX
Product code
7267105
In stock
ADAPTER SM SC/SC SIMPLEX
ADAPTER SM SC/SC SIMPLEX
Product code
7265165
In stock
MEMORY CARD 32GB MICROSD CARD
MEMORY CARD 32GB MICROSD CARD
Product code
7126902
In stock
ADAPTER ADAPTERI SM SC/SC DUPLEX
ADAPTER ADAPTERI SM SC/SC DUPLEX
Product code
7267104
In stock
COUPLING CABLE SMA-N/SMA-U 5M SMA-N/SMA-U 5M
PIGTAIL MM/OM3 LC 2M 50/125UM
PIGTAIL MM/OM3 LC 2M 50/125UM
Product code
7267132
In stock
ANTENNA 5G/4G/3G/GSM MIMO 2X2M SMA-M
ANTENNA 5G/4G/3G/GSM MIMO 2X2M SMA-M
Product code
7550622
In stock
ADAPTER OM3 SC/SC SIMPLEX AQUA
ADAPTER OM3 SC/SC SIMPLEX AQUA
Product code
7267112
In stock
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM PANEL 6-9DBI
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM PANEL 6-9DBI
Product code
7526071
In stock
ADAPTER ADAPTER SMA/TS9 20CM 50OHM
ADAPTER ADAPTER SMA/TS9 20CM 50OHM
Product code
7419030
In stock
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 SC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 SC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
Product code
7267128
In stock
LOOP WASHER LOOP WASHER
LOOP WASHER LOOP WASHER
Product code
7551007
In stock
PIGTAIL MM/OM3 SC 2M 50/125UM
PIGTAIL MM/OM3 SC 2M 50/125UM
Product code
7267133
In stock
TELESCOPIC BRACKET TELESCOPE 410-640MM
TELESCOPIC BRACKET TELESCOPE 410-640MM
Product code
7551039
In stock
ADAPTER OM3 SC/SC DUPLEX AQUA
ADAPTER OM3 SC/SC DUPLEX AQUA
Product code
7267113
In stock
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 LC/APC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 LC/APC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
Product code
7267129
In stock
ADAPTER OM3 LC/LC QUATTRO AQUA
ADAPTER OM3 LC/LC QUATTRO AQUA
Product code
7267115
In stock
PIGTAIL LC/APC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
PIGTAIL LC/APC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
Product code
7265048
In stock
PIGTAIL SC/UPC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
PIGTAIL SC/UPC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
Product code
7267122
In stock
TELESCOPIC BRACKET TELESCOPIC BRACKET 760-1000M
PIGTAIL SC/APC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
PIGTAIL SC/APC SM 12 COLOR G.657.A1 2M
Product code
7267121
In stock
COUPLING CABLE COUPLING CABLE  SMA-N/SMA-U 2M
ANTENNA 4G/5G DIRECTIONAL 11-14DBI
ANTENNA 4G/5G DIRECTIONAL 11-14DBI
Product code
7526131
In stock
ADAPTER OM1 SC/SC SIMPLEX BEIGE
ADAPTER OM1 SC/SC SIMPLEX BEIGE
Product code
7267114
In stock
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM, 7 DB
ANTENNA ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM, 7 DB
Product code
7526089
In stock
ADAPTER OM4 LC/LC DUPLEX MAGENTA
ADAPTER OM4 LC/LC DUPLEX MAGENTA
Product code
7267111
In stock
ADAPTER OM1 SC/SC DUPLEX BEIGE
ADAPTER OM1 SC/SC DUPLEX BEIGE
Product code
7267116
In stock
ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM PANEL 6-9dBi 50cM NF
ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM PANEL 6-9dBi 50cM NF
Product code
7550630
In stock
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 SC/APC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
PIGTAIL SM/OS2 SC/APC 2M 0.9MM 9/125UM
Product code
7267130
In stock
ADAPTER TNC-MALE/SMA-FEMALE 50OHM
ADAPTER TNC-MALE/SMA-FEMALE 50OHM
Product code
7419031
In stock
ADAPTER OM4 SC/SC DUPLEX MAGENTA
ADAPTER OM4 SC/SC DUPLEX MAGENTA
Product code
7267119
In stock
ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM/5G MIMO POLE ANTENNA
ANTENNA 3G/4G/GSM/5G MIMO POLE ANTENNA
Product code
7550620
In stock
ADAPTER OM1 LC/LC DUPLEX BEIGE
ADAPTER OM1 LC/LC DUPLEX BEIGE
Product code
7267108
In stock
ADAPTER OM4 LC/LC QUATTRO MAGENTA
ADAPTER OM4 LC/LC QUATTRO MAGENTA
Product code
7267117
In stock
ADAPTER OM1 LC/LC QUATTRO BEIGE
ADAPTER OM1 LC/LC QUATTRO BEIGE
Product code
7267109
In stock
ANTENNA VHFIII ANTENN 13-EL. CH.5-12