Availability
Colour
Material
Surface protection
Model
Cable tray height
Category
Fibre type
Cable tray width
Length
Type
Show archived products
46 results
PRE ASSEMBLED CABLE 3m7/16MRA /4.3/10s mLSZH/UV
Campaign
PRE ASSEMBLED CABLE 5m7/16MRA/4.3/10s m LSZH/UV
PRE ASSEMBLED CABLE 2m 7/16MRA/4.3/10s mLSZH/UV
PRE ASSEMBLED CABLE 4.3-10MA-4.3-10M 1/2LSZH/UV 3m
Campaign
PRE ASSEMBLED CABLE 4.3-10MA-4.3-10M 1/2LSZH/UV 5m
Campaign
PIGTAIL LC UPC OS2 2m 12pcs FIN2012
PIG TAIL LC UPC OS2 12PCS 1,5M
PIG TAIL SC OM3 12PCS 1,5M
PIG TAIL SC OM3 12PCS 1,5M
Product code
7206387
PIGTAIL LC OM3 12pc 1,5m
PIGTAIL LC OM3 12pc 1,5m
Product code
7206388
TERMINATION BOX 4 SC IP55
TERMINATION BOX 4 SC IP55
Product code
7215915
SHELF DOWN ELBOW 90 160X100
SHELF DOWN ELBOW 90 160X100
Product code
7215953
SHELF JOINER 160X100
SHELF JOINER 160X100
Product code
7215952
PIGTAIL SC APC 12pcs 2m
PIGTAIL SC APC 12pcs 2m
Product code
7206383
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE LC-SC UPC OS2 2M
FIBRE SPLICE PROTECTOR 60MM  100PCS
CONNECTING CABLE-FIBRE LC-SC UPC OS2 1M
PIG TAIL LC APC 2M 12PCS FIN2012
PIG TAIL SC UPC OS2 2M 12KPL FIN2012
STRIPPING TOOL FOR 1/2 CABLE
STRIPPING TOOL FOR 1/2 CABLE
Product code
6440800
STRIPPING TOOL FOR 7/8 CABLE
STRIPPING TOOL FOR 7/8 CABLE
Product code
6440801
SHELF HORIZONTAL TEE 160X100
SHELF HORIZONTAL TEE 160X100
Product code
7215947
SHELF MAIN DUCT 160X100 2M
SHELF MAIN DUCT 160X100 2M
Product code
7215944
SHELF END CAP 160X100
SHELF END CAP 160X100
Product code
7215951
SHELF MAIN DUCT 100X100 2M
SHELF MAIN DUCT 100X100 2M
Product code
7215910
SHELF T-CROSS 100X100
SHELF T-CROSS 100X100
Product code
7215909
SHELF T-BOLT 10PCS
SHELF T-BOLT 10PCS
Product code
7215908
SHELF VERTICAL DROP OUTLET 100X100
SHELF JOINER 100X100
SHELF JOINER 100X100
Product code
7215906
SHELF END CAP 100X100
SHELF END CAP 100X100
Product code
7215905
PIGTAIL LC APC 12pcs 2m
PIGTAIL LC APC 12pcs 2m
Product code
7206385
SHELF DOWN ELBOW 90, 100X100
SHELF DOWN ELBOW 90, 100X100
Product code
7215950
SHELF HORIZONTAL ELBOW 90 160X100
SHELF HORIZONTAL ELBOW 90 100X100
SHELF CROSS 160X100
SHELF CROSS 160X100
Product code
7215946
SHELF CROSS 100X100
SHELF CROSS 100X100
Product code
7215945
SHELF UP ELBOW 90, 100X100
SHELF UP ELBOW 90, 100X100
Product code
7215956
SHELF HORIZONTAL DROP OUTLET 100X100
SHELF UP ELBOW 90, 160X100
SHELF UP ELBOW 90, 160X100
Product code
7215957
SHELF SIDE MOUNT BRACKET SET 100X100
FIBRE SPLICE PROTECTOR 45MM 100PCS
TERMINAL ENCLOSURE 2 SC DPX 5PCS
ADAPTER SC UPC DPX BLUE 20PCS
ADAPTER SC APC DPX 20PC
ADAPTER SC APC DPX 20PC
Product code
7206398
ADAPTER LC-Q APC 20PCS
ADAPTER LC-Q APC 20PCS
Product code
7206409
PIG TAIL SC UPC OS2 12PCS 1,5M
FIBRE SPLICE PROTECTOR HOLDER FOR 12 PROTECTORS